Bezirk Frankfurt 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga FR 2
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 0:8 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | 1.BV Maintal III | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | SKV Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TG Hanau | 5:3 | |||
09:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle der Sterntaler Schule | SKV Büdesheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 1.BV Maintal III | 2:6 | |||||
Di. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 v | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 7:1 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | SKV Büdesheim | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TG Friedberg | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 2:6 | |||
11:30 | Sporthalle der Sterntaler Schule | SKV Büdesheim | 1.BV Maintal III | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:30 | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TG Friedberg | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule | 1.BV Maintal III | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:15 v | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TG Hanau | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 1.BV Maintal III | 8:0 | |||
16:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | SKV Büdesheim | 1:7 | |||||
17:10 v | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | TG Hanau | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 09:00 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | TG Friedberg | 8:0 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 v | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | Sporthalle der Sterntaler Schule | SKV Büdesheim | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TG Friedberg | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 2:6 | |||||
11:30 | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule | 1.BV Maintal III | TG Hanau | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 09:00 h | Albert-Einstein-Schule | 1.BV Maintal III | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 8:0 | |||
09:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | SKV Büdesheim | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | TG Friedberg | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:00 | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | TG Hanau | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 1.BV Maintal III | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 7:1 | |||||
18:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | TG Friedberg | 8:0 | NA | ||||
13:30 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | SKV Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 1.BV Maintal III | 0:8 | |||
11:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TG Hanau | 6:2 | |||||
11:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 2:6 | |||||
12:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | SKV Büdesheim | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 v | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TG Hanau | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 6:2 | |||
16:00 v | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | TG Friedberg | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 09:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 8:0 | NA | ||
11:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | 1.BV Maintal III | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SKV Büdesheim | 4:4 |