Bezirk Frankfurt 2016/17
Schüler Miniklasse U13 FR 3
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | SG Bremthal | 2:4 | |||
16:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | BV Frankfurt II | 6:0 | |||||
17:30 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | TV Hofheim II | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | SG Anspach | 2:4 | |||
11:30 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | TG Dietesheim | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | TV Hofheim II | 2:4 | |||
10:00 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:3 | |||||
13:30 h | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | SG Bremthal | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 v | (H) | SG Bremthal | SG Kelkheim | 5:1 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 09:00 | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | SG Kelkheim | 5:1 | |||
09:30 | (H) | SG Bremthal | SG Anspach | 0:6 | |||||
09:30 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | BV Frankfurt II | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 09:00 t | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | SG Bremthal | 2:4 | |||
10:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | TG Dietesheim | 4:2 | |||||
11:00 | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | SG Kelkheim | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 09:30 | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | TV Hofheim II | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | BV Frankfurt II | 6:0 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | SG Anspach | 1:5 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 18:00 | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 1:5 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:30 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | SG Kelkheim | 4:2 | |||
11:30 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | SG Bremthal | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 11:00 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | SG Kelkheim | 4:2 | |||
11:30 | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | SG Anspach | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 09:30 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | TV Hofheim II | 0:6 | NA | ||
10:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 6:0 | |||||
10:00 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | SG Bremthal | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 09:00 | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | TG Dietesheim | 3:3 | |||
09:30 | (H) | SG Bremthal | BV Frankfurt II | 6:0 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | SG Anspach | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 v | (H) | SG Bremthal | TG Dietesheim | 6:0 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 09:30 | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | TV Hofheim II | 0:6 | |||
10:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | SG Bremthal | 4:2 | |||||
11:00 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 09:30 t | (H) | SG Bremthal | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 1:5 | |||
11:00 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | BV Frankfurt II | 5:1 | |||||
11:30 | (H) | TG Dietesheim | SG Anspach | 0:6 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 12:30 v | (H) | BV Frankfurt II | TG Dietesheim | 2:4 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SG Anspach | SG Kelkheim | 4:2 | |||||
16:00 | (H) | TV Hofheim II | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 09:00 | (H) | TuS Schwanheim/TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | BV Frankfurt II | 6:0 | |||
09:30 | (H) | SG Bremthal | TV Hofheim II | 1:5 | |||||
10:00 | (H) | SG Kelkheim | TG Dietesheim | 4:2 |