Bezirk Frankfurt 2016/17
Bezirksliga Fr C2
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 04.09.2016 | 10:30 | (H) | TSG Oberursel | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 5:3 | |||
10:30 | (H) | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | Active BC Frankfurt III | 8:0 | |||||
12:00 | (H) | TV Sindlingen III | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 1:7 | Z | ||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 09:30 | (H) | Active BC Frankfurt III | TV Sindlingen III | 8:0 | Z | ||
10:30 | (H) | TSG Oberursel | Usinger TSG | 8:0 | |||||
12:30 | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 6:2 | ||||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 7:1 | |||
10:30 | (H) | Usinger TSG | Active BC Frankfurt III | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | (H) | TV Sindlingen III | TSG Oberursel | 0:8 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 16:00 | (H) | TSG Oberursel | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 8:0 | NA | ||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 09:00 | Active BC Frankfurt III | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 6:2 | ||||
12:00 v | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | TSG Oberursel | 4:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.10.2016 | 19:30 v | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | Usinger TSG | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 16:15 v | (H) | TSG Oberursel | Active BC Frankfurt III | 0:8 | |||
16:30 | (H) | Usinger TSG | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | Active BC Frankfurt III | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 5:3 | |||
10:30 | (H) | Usinger TSG | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 09:30 | (H) | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | TSG Oberursel | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | (H) | Active BC Frankfurt III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:30 | (H) | Usinger TSG | TSG Oberursel | 5:3 | |||
13:00 | (H) | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:30 | (H) | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | (H) | Active BC Frankfurt III | Usinger TSG | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:30 | (H) | Usinger TSG | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 7:1 | |||
10:30 | (H) | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | TSG Oberursel | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:30 | (H) | TSG Oberursel | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | 4:4 | |||
12:30 | (H) | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | Active BC Frankfurt III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 | (H) | Active BC Frankfurt III | TSG Oberursel | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | (H) | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | Usinger TSG | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 09:00 | 1.Frankfurter BC VI | Active BC Frankfurt III | 6:2 | ||||
10:00 | (H) | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg VI | Usinger TSG | 5:3 |