Bezirk Darmstadt 2021/22
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 20:00 v | 64625-01 | 1 | TV Bensheim III | TV Bensheim IV | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 00:00 | 4 | spielfrei | SG Weiterstadt | |||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 2 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | BV Darmstadt III | 6:2 | |||||
Mo. | 13.09.2021 | 20:45 v | 64354-02 | 3 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 | 6 | spielfrei | TV Bensheim IV | |||||
16:30 | 64354-01 | 7 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 20:00 t/v | 64625-01 | 5 | TV Bensheim III | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 19:30 v | 64342-01 | 8 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | BV Darmstadt III | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 00:00 | 9 | spielfrei | TV Bensheim III | |||||
16:00 | 64342-01 | 12 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 6:2 | |||||
16:30 | 64354-01 | 11 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | BV Darmstadt III | 4:4 | |||||
Di. | 05.10.2021 | 20:00 h/v | 64331-02 | 10 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Bensheim IV | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 00:00 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 13 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | TV Bensheim III | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 14 | BV Darmstadt III | TV Bensheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 64342-01 | 16 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 00:00 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 17 | BV Darmstadt III | TV Bensheim III | 3:5 | |||||
16:30 | 64354-01 | 20 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||||
Mi. | 17.11.2021 | 19:30 v | 64846-02 | 18 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | TV Bensheim IV | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 00:00 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 24 | BV Darmstadt III | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 21 | TV Bensheim III | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 22 | TV Bensheim IV | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 00:00 | BV Darmstadt III | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 27 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG Weiterstadt | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 25 | TV Bensheim III | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 26 | TV Bensheim IV | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 00:00 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 2 | BV Darmstadt III | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 1 | TV Bensheim IV | TV Bensheim III | 3:5 | |||||
Di. | 25.01.2022 | 20:00 v | 64342-01 | 3 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 00:00 | TV Bensheim IV | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 7 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 8 | BV Darmstadt III | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 00:00 | TV Bensheim III | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 64293-01 | 11 | BV Darmstadt III | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 12 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 6:2 | |||||
Di. | 15.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 64331-01 | 16 | SG Weiterstadt | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 13 | TV Bensheim III | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 14 | TV Bensheim IV | BV Darmstadt III | 3:5 | |||||
Di. | 22.02.2022 | 20:00 t/v | 5 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Bensheim III | 3:5 | ||||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 64342-01 | 22 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | TV Bensheim IV | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 17 | TV Bensheim III | BV Darmstadt III | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 18 | TV Bensheim IV | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 64625-01 | 10 | TV Bensheim IV | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 00:00 | 23 | spielfrei | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | |||||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 64353-01 | 21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim III | 2:6 | |||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 t/v | 64846-02 | 27 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG Weiterstadt | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 00:00 | 28 | spielfrei | BV Darmstadt III | |||||
18:30 v | 64354-01 | 26 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim IV | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 19:30 v | 64342-01 | 25 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | TV Bensheim III | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 64331-01 | 24 | SG Weiterstadt | BV Darmstadt III | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 64331-01 | 20 | SG Weiterstadt | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 6:2 |