Bezirk Darmstadt 2018/19
Jugend Grundklasse
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 19:00 v | Bürgerhalle | TV Groß-Rohrheim | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 2:6 | Z | ||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 6:2 | Z | ||
11:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | TSV RW Auerbach | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||
12:00 | Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | BV Darmstadt | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 0:8 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TSV RW Auerbach | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 8:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | BV Darmstadt | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 4:4 | Z | ||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 09:00 | Bürgerhalle | TV Groß-Rohrheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | Z | ||
10:00 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Bensheim | 8:0 | |||||
11:00 v | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | TSV RW Auerbach | BV Darmstadt | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 09:00 | Bürgerhalle | TV Groß-Rohrheim | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | Z | ||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 v | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | BV Darmstadt | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TSV RW Auerbach | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | |||||
11:30 | Kirschberghalle | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 8:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 09:00 | Bürgerhalle | TV Groß-Rohrheim | BV Darmstadt | 0:8 | Z | ||
10:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | |||
11:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 0:8 | |||
11:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TSV RW Auerbach | 6:2 |