Bezirk Darmstadt 2017/18
Jugend Grundklasse
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 25.08.2017 | 19:00 v | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | BV Darmstadt | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:30 t | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | TV Bensheim II | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | BV Darmstadt | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | TV Bensheim | 1:7 | |||
10:00 | Kirschberghalle | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||||
10:00 v | Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 t | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TSV RW Auerbach | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 18:30 t/v | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 2:6 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 11:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | BV Darmstadt | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | SG Dornheim | 5:3 | |||||
11:30 t/v | Kirschberghalle | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | SG Dornheim | 8:0 | |||
11:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | BV Darmstadt | TV Bensheim II | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TSV RW Auerbach | 4:4 | |||
09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 0:8 | NA | ||||
10:00 | Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | SG Dornheim | 8:0 | |||||
16:00 | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 7:1 | |||
09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | TSV RW Auerbach | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | BV Darmstadt | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 4:4 | |||||
12:30 | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | SG Dornheim | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:30 | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | BV Darmstadt | 0:8 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | TV Bensheim | 0:8 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | SG Dornheim | 8:0 | |||||
13:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | TSV RW Auerbach | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | SG Dornheim | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord | BV Darmstadt | TSV RW Auerbach | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 18:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | SG Dornheim | 7:1 | |||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 2:6 | |||
11:00 t/v | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 8:0 | |||||
12:00 t/v | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | BV Darmstadt | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2018 | 19:00 v | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | BV Darmstadt | 8:0 | NA | ||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 16:30 t/v | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | TSV RW Auerbach | 0:8 | |||
13:00 t/v | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | JSG Messel/Griesheim | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | 0:6 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 7:1 | |||
09:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim II | BV Darmstadt | 2:5 | |||||
12:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | TSV RW Auerbach | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | BV Darmstadt | 3:5 | |||
10:30 v | Kirschberghalle | JSG Messel/Griesheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 8:0 | |||||
11:00 | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Bensheim | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 16:30 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | SG Dornheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 4:4 | |||
10:30 v | Schillerschule | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Bensheim II | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | JSG Messel/Griesheim | BV Darmstadt | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern | TV Bensheim | 2:6 |