Bezirk Wetzlar 2022/23
BBWz - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 35410-02 | 29 | BV Hungen | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 1:7 | |||
10:00 | 35781-02 | 30 | TV Weilburg | VfB Erda II | 4:4 | |||||
10:30 v | 35394-01 | 31 | BLZ Mittelhessen III | BV Gießen Hoppers | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 35260-01 | 33 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | VfB Erda II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 35410-02 | 34 | BV Hungen | TV Weilburg | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 35683-02 | 35 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | BLZ Mittelhessen III | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 35418-01 | 36 | BV Gießen Hoppers | VFL Marburg II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 35781-02 | 39 | TV Weilburg | BV Gießen Hoppers | 7:1 | |||
11:00 | 35037-01 | 38 | VFL Marburg II | BV Hungen | 3:5 | |||||
15:30 v | 35394-01 | 37 | BLZ Mittelhessen III | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 35644-01 | 40 | VfB Erda II | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 4:4 | |||||
Di. | 14.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 35418-01 | 43 | BV Gießen Hoppers | VfB Erda II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 18:00 | 35260-01 | 41 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | VFL Marburg II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:00 v | 35410-02 | 42 | BV Hungen | BLZ Mittelhessen III | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 35683-02 | 44 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | TV Weilburg | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 35683-02 | 45 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 1:7 | |||
10:00 | 35644-01 | 47 | VfB Erda II | VFL Marburg II | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 35781-02 | 48 | TV Weilburg | BLZ Mittelhessen III | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | 35418-01 | 46 | BV Gießen Hoppers | BV Hungen | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 35037-01 | 32 | VFL Marburg II | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 18:00 | 35260-01 | 49 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | BV Gießen Hoppers | 4:4 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 v | 35410-02 | 50 | BV Hungen | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 5:3 | |||
11:30 v | 35037-01 | 52 | VFL Marburg II | TV Weilburg | 4:4 | |||||
13:30 v | 35394-01 | 51 | BLZ Mittelhessen III | VfB Erda II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:00 | 35781-02 | 53 | TV Weilburg | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 35644-01 | 54 | VfB Erda II | BV Hungen | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 35037-01 | 56 | VFL Marburg II | BLZ Mittelhessen III | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 v | 35683-02 | 55 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | BV Gießen Hoppers | 4:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)