Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Oberfranken
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 96231-1 | BC Staffelstein | TV Rehau 1884 | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 96231-1 | SG Rödental | TS Kronach 1861 | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 96135-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 6:2 | |||||
12:00 | 96231-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | BC Staffelstein | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 | 96231-1 | TV Rehau 1884 | SG Rödental | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 | 96135-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1.BV Bamberg II | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 96135-1 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 | 96317-3 | TS Kronach 1861 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:0 | |||
10:00 | 96317-3 | TV Rehau 1884 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | BC Staffelstein | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 | 96317-3 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | TS Kronach 1861 | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 | 96317-3 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | TV Rehau 1884 | 1:7 | |||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | BC Staffelstein | SG Rödental | 4:3 | |||||
14:00 | 96047-1 | SG Rödental | 1.BV Bamberg II | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 10:00 h | 96231-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | SG Rödental | 8:0 | |||
10:00 h | 96231-1 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | BC Staffelstein | 1:7 | |||||
10:00 | 95111-1 | TV Rehau 1884 | TS Kronach 1861 | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 h | 96231-1 | BC Staffelstein | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 h | 96231-1 | SG Rödental | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 | 95111-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 95111-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | TV Rehau 1884 | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 h | 91301-3 | 1.BV Bamberg II | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 2:6 | |||
12:00 h | 91301-3 | BC Staffelstein | 1.BV Bamberg II | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 h | 91301-3 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | BC Staffelstein | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | TS Kronach 1861 | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 96047-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | TV Rehau 1884 | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 96472-2 | SG Rödental | BC Staffelstein | 0:8 | |||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | TV Rehau 1884 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 2:6 | |||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | 96472-2 | BC Staffelstein | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 96472-2 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | SG Rödental | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 09:00 h/v | 96135-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | SG Rödental | 7:1 | |||
09:00 h/v | 96135-1 | TV Rehau 1884 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 h/v | 96135-1 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | TS Kronach 1861 | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 h/v | 96135-1 | SG Rödental | TV Rehau 1884 | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 h | 96231-1 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 1.BV Bamberg II | 2:6 | |||
10:00 h | 96231-1 | SG Rödental | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 0:8 | |||||
10:00 h/v | 96231-1 | BC Staffelstein | TS Kronach 1861 | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 h | 96231-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 h | 96231-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | SG Rödental | 6:1 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 96231-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | TV Rehau 1884 | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 h | 96231-1 | TV Rehau 1884 | BC Staffelstein | 1:6 |