Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 v | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe II | SSC Karlsruhe | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SSV Ettlingen III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | (H) | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | TuS Bietigheim | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | 76275-1 | SSV Ettlingen III | SSC Karlsruhe II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SSC Karlsruhe | 2:6 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SSC Karlsruhe II | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | PS Karlsruhe | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | 76275-1 | SSV Ettlingen III | SSC Karlsruhe | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | PS Karlsruhe | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe II | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 76467-1 | TuS Bietigheim | TV Helmsheim | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | SSV Ettlingen III | 3:5 | ||||||
18:30 v | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe II | PS Karlsruhe | 7:1 | |||||
18:45 v | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 76467-1 | TuS Bietigheim | SSV Ettlingen III | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | TV Helmsheim | 3:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:00 v | PS Karlsruhe | TV Helmsheim | 3:5 | ||||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (H) | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | TV Helmsheim | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe II | TuS Bietigheim | 8:0 | NA | ||||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen III | 2:6 | ||||||
17:30 v | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe II | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | TuS Bietigheim | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | (H) | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | SSV Ettlingen III | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)