Hobbyliga 2023/2024 - BWBV
"Schorndorf"
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 19:30 v | Spvgg Rommelshausen | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | 5:1 | ||||
Mo. | 09.10.2023 | 19:30 v | SV Winnenden | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | 4:2 | ||||
Do. | 12.10.2023 | 18:00 v | Spvgg Rommelshausen | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | 5:1 | ||||
Fr. | 20.10.2023 | 19:30 | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | SV Winnenden | 5:1 | ||||
Mo. | 23.10.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Süßen | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | 4:2 | ||||
Mo. | 06.11.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Süßen | Spvgg Rommelshausen | 1:5 | ||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 19:30 | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | 1:5 | ||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 19:30 | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | TSV Süßen | 5:1 | ||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 20:00 v | SV Winnenden | TSV Süßen | 4:2 | ||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 20:00 | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | SV Winnenden | 5:1 | ||||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 20:00 | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | Spvgg Rommelshausen | 3:3 | ||||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Süßen | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | 1:5 | ||||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 20:00 | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | 4:2 | ||||
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 19:30 | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | 1:5 | ||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 v | Spvgg Rommelshausen | SV Winnenden | 3:3 | ||||
Mo. | 19.02.2024 | 18:00 | TSV Süßen | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | 1:5 | ||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 20:00 | Spvgg Rommelshausen | TSV Süßen | 5:1 | ||||
20:00 | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | 4:2 | ||||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 20:00 v | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | TSV Süßen | 2:4 | ||||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | Spvgg Rommelshausen | 4:2 | ||||
Do. | 21.03.2024 | 20:00 | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | TSV Süßen | 4:2 | ||||
Mo. | 08.04.2024 | 20:00 v | SV Winnenden | Spvgg Rommelshausen | 3:3 | ||||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 19:45 v | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | 5:1 | ||||
Mo. | 15.04.2024 | 18:00 | TSV Süßen | SV Winnenden | 3:3 | ||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 20:00 v | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | Spvgg Rommelshausen | 2:4 | ||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 19:30 | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | 4:2 | ||||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 20:00 v | SV Winnenden | SG Schorndorf/Miedelsbach/Pfahlbronn | 3:3 | ||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 20:00 v | Spvgg Rommelshausen | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | 6:0 | ||||
20:15 v | SG Plüderhausen/Urbach | SV Winnenden | 1:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 10.06.2024 | 20:00 v | SV Winnenden | SG Waldstetten/Wißgoldingen | 5:1 |