HBV Verbandsebene 2019/20
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 11.09.2019 | 19:30 | 64625-04 | 2 | TV Bensheim | TV Bensheim II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | 63263-02 | 4 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | SG Griesheim/Messel | 8:0 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 3 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 3:5 | |||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 1 | BV Darmstadt II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 63263-01 | 6 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 7:1 | |||
15:30 | 60438-02 | 7 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 64409-01 | 5 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt II | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 | 64807-01 | 8 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV Bensheim II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 11 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | TV Bensheim II | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 9 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | BV Darmstadt II | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 64409-01 | 10 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 64807-01 | 12 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV Bensheim | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:30 | 64625-01 | 13 | TV Bensheim | BV Darmstadt II | 6:2 | |||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 14 | TV Bensheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 60438-02 | 15 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 | 64807-01 | 16 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 17 | TV Bensheim II | BV Darmstadt II | 7:1 | |||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 18 | TV Bensheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:3 | |||||
13:30 | 64807-01 | 19 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 3:5 | |||||
14:30 | 60438-02 | 20 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:30 | 63773-01 | 22 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 21 | BV Darmstadt II | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 23 | TV Bensheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 24 | TV Bensheim II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 27 | TV Bensheim | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:5 | |||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 28 | TV Bensheim II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 26 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 25 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:30 | 63773-01 | 29 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Darmstadt II | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | 64846-02 | 31 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 30 | TV Bensheim II | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 64347-01 | 32 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 35 | TV Bensheim | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 7:1 | |||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 36 | TV Bensheim II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 34 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 33 | BV Darmstadt II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 | 64289-02 | 37 | BV Darmstadt II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | 63773-01 | 38 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Griesheim/Messel | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 39 | TV Bensheim II | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 40 | TV Bensheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | 63773-01 | 42 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Bensheim II | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 43 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 8:0 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 41 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
13:30 | 64347-01 | 44 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:00 v | 63263-01 | 47 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 45 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Bensheim II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 63773-01 | 46 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 64347-01 | 48 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 1.Frankfurter BC II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 49 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | BV Darmstadt II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 50 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 51 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 64347-01 | 52 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Bensheim II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 00:00 | 53 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Bensheim | |||||
00:00 | 54 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | TV Bensheim II | |||||||
00:00 | 55 | 1.Frankfurter BC II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | |||||||
00:00 | 56 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV Darmstadt II |