Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/2025 - Bayern
BBV Bayernliga - Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 12:00 | TV Ochsenfurt | DJK Schwabach | |||||
12:00 | TV Ochsenfurt | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | |||||||
12:00 | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | BC Bad Königshofen | |||||||
12:00 | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | TV Marktheidenfeld II | |||||||
12:00 | ASV Niederndorf | BC Bad Königshofen | |||||||
12:00 | ASV Niederndorf | TV Marktheidenfeld II | |||||||
12:00 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | 1. BV Bamberg | |||||||
14:00 | 91522-1 | TSV Ansbach | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | ||||||
16:00 | 91522-1 | TSV Ansbach | DJK Schwabach | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 12:00 | DJK Schwabach | 1. BV Bamberg | |||||
12:00 | DJK Schwabach | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | |||||||
12:00 | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | 1. BV Bamberg | |||||||
12:00 | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | |||||||
12:00 | ASV Niederndorf | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | |||||||
14:00 | 97828-1 | BC Bad Königshofen | TV Ochsenfurt | ||||||
14:00 | 97828-1 | TV Marktheidenfeld II | TSV Ansbach | ||||||
16:00 | 97828-1 | TV Marktheidenfeld II | TV Ochsenfurt | ||||||
17:00 | BC Bad Königshofen | TSV Ansbach | |||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 12:00 | TV Ochsenfurt | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | |||||
12:00 | TV Ochsenfurt | ASV Niederndorf | |||||||
12:00 | 91522-1 | TSV Ansbach | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | ||||||
12:00 | 91522-1 | TSV Ansbach | ASV Niederndorf | ||||||
12:00 | 1. BV Bamberg | BC Bad Königshofen | |||||||
12:00 | 1. BV Bamberg | TV Marktheidenfeld II | |||||||
12:00 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | BC Bad Königshofen | |||||||
12:00 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | TV Marktheidenfeld II | |||||||
12:00 | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | DJK Schwabach | |||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 12:00 | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | 1. BV Bamberg | |||||
12:00 | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | |||||||
12:00 | ASV Niederndorf | 1. BV Bamberg | |||||||
12:00 | ASV Niederndorf | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | |||||||
14:00 | 97828-1 | BC Bad Königshofen | DJK Schwabach | ||||||
14:00 | 97828-1 | TV Marktheidenfeld II | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | ||||||
14:00 | 91522-1 | TSV Ansbach | TV Ochsenfurt | ||||||
16:00 | 97828-1 | TV Marktheidenfeld II | DJK Schwabach | ||||||
17:00 | 97828-1 | BC Bad Königshofen | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | ||||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 12:00 | DJK Schwabach | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | |||||
12:00 | DJK Schwabach | ASV Niederndorf | |||||||
12:00 | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | SG ATSV Erlangen/ FSV Erlangen | |||||||
12:00 | SG TS Marktredwitz/EC Bayreuth | ASV Niederndorf | |||||||
12:00 | 1. BV Bamberg | TV Ochsenfurt | |||||||
12:00 | 1. BV Bamberg | TSV Ansbach | |||||||
12:00 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | TV Ochsenfurt | |||||||
12:00 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | TSV Ansbach | |||||||
14:00 | 97631-1 | TV Marktheidenfeld II | BC Bad Königshofen |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)