Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
E-Klasse 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 19:00 | AV | 1 | SV Berliner Bären II | VfB Kiefholz VII | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:25 v | TU | 2 | PSV Berlin II | Köpenicker BC V | 7:1 | Z | ||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | EK | 5 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | VSG Altglienicke | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | NS | 4 | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | PSV Berlin II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:30 | LY | 6 | DIBVM III | VfB Kiefholz VII | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 05.10.2023 | 19:00 | AV | 8 | SV Berliner Bären II | PSV Berlin II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | EK | 10 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | Köpenicker BC V | 7:1 | Z | ||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | HG | 9 | VfB Kiefholz VII | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | NS | 11 | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | VSG Altglienicke | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | NE | 12 | Köpenicker BC V | SV Berliner Bären II | 0:8 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:05 v | TU | 13 | PSV Berlin II | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | 1:7 | |||
14:00 | HG | 15 | VfB Kiefholz VII | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 v | NE | 14 | Köpenicker BC V | DIBVM III | 1:7 | Z | ||
16:00 | UR | 16 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Berliner Bären II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 v | UR | 7 | VSG Altglienicke | DIBVM III | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:30 v | LY | 3 | DIBVM III | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | 8:0 | NA | ||
Do. | 09.11.2023 | 19:00 | AV | 17 | SV Berliner Bären II | DIBVM III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:30 | LY | 18 | DIBVM III | PSV Berlin II | 6:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | UR | 20 | VSG Altglienicke | VfB Kiefholz VII | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:15 v | TU | 22 | PSV Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | EK | 23 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | SV Berliner Bären II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 v | NS | 24 | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | Köpenicker BC V | 8:0 | Z | ||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | HG | 25 | VfB Kiefholz VII | PSV Berlin II | 6:2 | |||
15:30 h | RA | 26 | DIBVM III | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | NS | 27 | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | SV Berliner Bären II | 8:0 | NA | ||
16:00 | UR | 28 | VSG Altglienicke | Köpenicker BC V | 8:0 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 v | EK | 19 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde III | FSV Viktoria Brandenburg | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)