Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
D-Klasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 15:00 | DI | 1 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | Charlottenburger TSV II | 2:6 | |||
18:30 | DB | 3 | MSV Zossen II | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2024 | 17:30 | NE | 4 | Köpenicker BC III | VfB Kiefholz IV | 1:7 | |||
Do. | 18.01.2024 | 19:30 | KF | 5 | Charlottenburger TSV II | MSV Zossen II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | KO | 6 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 3:5 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | DI | 8 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | |||
11:00 | AK | 9 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | Köpenicker BC III | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | ND | 10 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | Charlottenburger TSV II | 4:4 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2024 | 19:00 | DB | 11 | MSV Zossen II | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 11:00 | HG | 12 | VfB Kiefholz IV | MSV Zossen II | 6:2 | |||
13:00 | NE | 13 | Köpenicker BC III | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | KO | 14 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | AK | 17 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 8:0 | |||
11:00 | ND | 16 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | VfB Kiefholz IV | 0:8 | |||||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 19:45 v | KF | 20 | Charlottenburger TSV II | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | KO | 23 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | Köpenicker BC III | 4:4 | |||
18:30 | DB | 24 | MSV Zossen II | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:10 v | AK | 26 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | HG | 21 | VfB Kiefholz IV | Charlottenburger TSV II | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 | NE | 30 | Köpenicker BC III | Charlottenburger TSV II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | DI | 27 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | MSV Zossen II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | AK | 29 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 2:6 | |||
15:00 t | NE | 25 | Köpenicker BC III | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | KO | 31 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | VfB Kiefholz IV | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 19:45 v | KF | 33 | Charlottenburger TSV II | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | HG | 34 | VfB Kiefholz IV | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 7:1 | |||
18:30 | DB | 35 | MSV Zossen II | Köpenicker BC III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | ND | 36 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 1:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)