Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
C-Klasse 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 19:15 | TU | 1 | PSV Berlin | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 14:00 | IK | 3 | RSV Eintracht II | TuS Lichterfelde | 3:5 | |||
So. | 14.01.2024 | 12:00 v | RA | 2 | DIBVM II | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 4:4 | |||
15:30 t/v | HH | 4 | BG Neukölln III | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | HH | 5 | BG Neukölln III | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | DE | 6 | TuS Lichterfelde | PSV Berlin | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | PD | 7 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 3:5 | |||||
15:30 | TU | 8 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | DIBVM II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | RA | 9 | DIBVM II | PSV Berlin | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | IK | 10 | RSV Eintracht II | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 2:6 | |||||
15:30 | AH | 11 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | DE | 12 | TuS Lichterfelde | BG Neukölln III | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 19:15 | TU | 13 | PSV Berlin | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | IK | 14 | RSV Eintracht II | PSV Berlin | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | HH | 15 | BG Neukölln III | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 4:4 | |||||
15:30 | AH | 16 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | DIBVM II | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | DE | 17 | TuS Lichterfelde | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | EL | 18 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | TuS Lichterfelde | 6:2 | |||
12:40 v | HH | 19 | BG Neukölln III | DIBVM II | 4:4 | |||||
15:30 | TU | 20 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:15 | TU | 21 | PSV Berlin | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | RA | 22 | DIBVM II | TuS Lichterfelde | 7:1 | |||
15:30 | AH | 23 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | RSV Eintracht II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:30 | TU | 24 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | BG Neukölln III | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | IK | 25 | RSV Eintracht II | DIBVM II | 1:7 | |||
15:00 | HH | 26 | BG Neukölln III | PSV Berlin | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | EL | 27 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | DE | 28 | TuS Lichterfelde | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VIII | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)