Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Bayern
BBV Bayernliga - Süd
Kontaktadressen
Staffelleiter
Höfler, Kerstin
Tel.: 09131/450130
www.badminton-bbv.de
SV Fortuna Regensburg
-
Kontaktadresse
Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5, 93173 Wenzenbach
Tel.: 09407/90060, Fax: 09407/90069
https://www.fortuna-regensburg.de/badminton
-
Sporthalle 1
Sporthalle Nord (93057-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Sporthalle Schule am Sallerner Berg (93057-2) -
Mannschaftsführer
Sichert, Dieter
Ziegenhofstr. 5, 93173 Wenzenbach
Tel.: 09407/90060, Fax: 09407/90069
www.badno.de
TV Augsburg 1847
-
Kontaktadresse
Diana Urmersbach
Graf-Bothmer-Str. 1, 86157 Augsburg
Mobil: 0176/31127778, Tel.: 0821/8841327
http://www.tva-badminton.de/
-
Sporthalle 1
Sporthalle Haunstetten (86179-2) -
Sporthalle 2
TV Augsburg 1847 (86199-1) -
Mannschaftsführer
Urmersbach, David
Gersthofen
Mobil: 0176/23272620
www.tva-badminton.de
TSV 1906 Freystadt II
-
Kontaktadresse
Sven Elstermann
Heinrich-von-Stein Str. 68 a, 92342 Freystadt
Mobil: 017653808172, Tel.: 09179946513, Geschäft: 091132420215
http://www.tsv.freystadt.de/hp7/Badminton.htm
-
Sporthalle 1
Mehrzweckhalle Freystadt (92342-1) -
Mannschaftsführer
Jochum, Christian
Tel.: 015231099139
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
-
Kontaktadresse
Matthias Müller
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 3a, 93077 Bad Abbach
Mobil: +491629005166
https://www.postsued-regensburg.de
-
Sporthalle 1
Sporthalle Clermont-Ferrand-Allee (93049-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Sporthalle Königswiesen (93051-1) -
Mannschaftsführer
Müller, Matthias
Theodor-Heuss-Str. 3a, 93077 Bad Abbach
Mobil: +49 162 9005166
TV Dillingen II
-
Kontaktadresse
Michael Kürzeder
Paradieseweg 18, 89407 Dillingen
Mobil: 0151/10017222
https://www.badminton-dillingen.de/
-
Sporthalle 1
Mittelschulturnhalle Dillingen (89407-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Sebastian-Kneipp-Halle (89407-2) -
Mannschaftsführer
Heufelder, Christian
Augsburg
Mobil: 0151/21716138
www.badminton-schwaben.de
SV Lohhof II
-
Kontaktadresse
Geschäftsstelle
Bezirksstraße 27, 85716 Unterschleißheim
http://www.badminton-svlohhof.de/
-
Sporthalle 1
Ganghoferschule / Turnhalle (85716-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Therese-Giehse-Realschulturnhalle (85716-2) -
Mannschaftsführer
Schemat, Markus
Nördliche Ingolstädter Str. 57, 85716 Unterschleißheim
Mobil: 0152-01822163, Tel.: 089/37929699
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
-
Kontaktadresse
Mike Joppien
Ganghoferstr. 8, 82299 Türkenfeld
http://www.bc-ffb.de/
-
Sporthalle 1
Viscardi-Halle (82256-1) - Mannschaftsführer Einwang, Stefanie
DJK Regensburg Nord
-
Kontaktadresse
Karin Sander & Philipp Salzer
Isarstr. 52, 93057 Regensburg
www.djk-regensburg-nord.de
-
Sporthalle 1
Sporthalle Prüfeninger Straße (93049-2) -
Sporthalle 2
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf (93138-1) -
Sporthalle 3
TSV Kareth Lappersdorf (93138-2) - Mannschaftsführer Höfer, Richard
SpVgg Erdweg
-
Kontaktadresse
SpVgg Erdweg - Abteilung Badminton
Jahnstr. 13, 85253 Erdweg
Mobil: +49 160 92521212
http://badminton-erdweg.de
-
Sporthalle 1
Schulsporthalle Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf (85229-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Schulsporthalle Erdweg (85253-1) -
Mannschaftsführer
Schnappinger, Markus
85241 Ampermoching
http://badminton-erdweg.de/wir-ueber-uns/
TSV Ebersberg
-
Kontaktadresse
Rene Sabatke
Hochriesstr. 43, 85560 Ebersberg
Mobil: +491728541812
https://tsv-ebersberg.de/badminton/
-
Sporthalle 1
Dr.-Wintrich-Halle (85560-1) -
Sporthalle 2
Turnhalle der Grund-/Hauptschule (85560-2) -
Mannschaftsführer
Borgmann, Karsten
Mobil: 0151/12195408