Brühlwiesenhalle (65719-01)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rudolf-Mohr-Straße 4
65719 Hofheim am Taunus

[Routenplaner...]

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 01.11.2020 09:30  v   14 Jugend Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim II TV Hofheim     
    10:00   14 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim VII TV Hofheim V     
    12:00   14 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr A1 TV Hofheim IV VfN Hattersheim     
    12:00   12 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2 TV Hofheim IV TV Hofheim VIII     
    12:00   14 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr C1 TV Hofheim VI VfN Hattersheim II     
Sa. 07.11.2020 14:00   31 O19 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Hofheim TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld     
So. 08.11.2020 09:00   20 Jugend Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim II BV Friedrichsdorf     
    09:00   20 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim VII BV Friedrichsdorf II     
    09:00   14 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2 TV Hofheim VI TV Hofheim VIII     
    11:00   17 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim III TuS Schwanheim     
    11:00   18 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim V BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach     
    15:30  v   20 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr A1 TV Hofheim IV TuRa Niederhöchstadt III     
    15:30  v   20 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr C1 TV Hofheim VI TuS Schwanheim III     
So. 22.11.2020 09:00   12 Jugend Jugend (U17-U15) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 3 TV Hofheim III 1.Frankfurter BC     
    09:00   16 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2 TV Hofheim VIII BV Frankfurt II     
    11:00   21 Aktive Bezirksoberliga FR 1 TV Hofheim III SG Bremthal / Fischbach     
    11:00   21 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr B1 TV Hofheim V SG Bremthal / Fischbach II     
    13:00   11 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim II TV Hofheim     
Sa. 28.11.2020 11:30   19 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2 TV Hofheim VI TV Hofheim IV     
So. 29.11.2020 09:00   14 Jugend Jugend (U17-U15) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2 TV Hofheim IV BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach III     
    09:00   14 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim BV Friedrichsdorf     
    09:00   25 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim III BV Friedrichsdorf II     
    11:00   26 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim V SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil     
    11:30  v   28 Jugend Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim II TG Unterliederbach 1887     
    11:30  v   28 U13 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim VII TG Unterliederbach 1887 II     
    13:00   26 Jugend Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt 1 TV Hofheim SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil     
    14:00  v   28 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr A1 TV Hofheim IV TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II     
    14:00  v   28 Aktive Bezirksliga Fr C1 TV Hofheim VI Usinger TSG II