Hessischer Badminton-Verband
TV Hofheim

VNr.: 30066, Gründungsjahr: 2001

Kontaktadresse

Horst Emrich
Katzenlückstr. 10, 65719 Hofheim, Deutschland
Tel P 06192-25806


www.tvhofheim-badminton.de

Sporthallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 13.09.2020 09:00   65719-01 4 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim II BV Frankfurt  2:4    
    09:00   65719-01 4 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TV Hofheim IV BV Frankfurt II  6:0    
    10:00   60438-02 5 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1.Frankfurter BC II TV Hofheim IV  1:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   61250-01 8 Bezirksliga Fr B Usinger TSG TV Hofheim V  3:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   65929-03 8 Bezirksoberliga - Fr SG TGU/TG Höchst II TV Hofheim III  2:6    
    10:00   61118-02 5 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TV Hofheim III  6:0    
    11:00   65719-01 7 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TV Hofheim VII TuS Schwanheim  0:6    
    11:00   65719-01 7 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim II TV Soden-Stolzenberg  7:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   61381-01 6 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt BV Friedrichsdorf II TV Hofheim V  1:5    
    12:30   65929-02 6 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TG Unterliederbach 1887 III TV Hofheim VIII  6:0    
    12:30   65929-03 5 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TG Unterliederbach 1887 TV Hofheim  6:0    
    13:00   65719-01 7 Bezirksliga Fr C TV Hofheim VI TV Sindlingen II  7:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   61381-01 6 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt BV Friedrichsdorf TV Hofheim  2:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 17.09.2020 19:30  v   63225-01 9 Bezirksliga Fr A 1.BV Langen TV Hofheim IV  4:4    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
So. 20.09.2020 09:00   65719-01 11 Bezirksoberliga - Fr TV Hofheim III TuRa Niederhöchstadt II     
    09:00   65719-01 9 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TV Hofheim III TV Hofheim VII     
    09:00   65719-01 8 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim TURA Niederhöchstadt     
    10:30   61440-01 8 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TV Hofheim III     
    11:30  v   65817-01 9 Bezirksliga Fr C SG Bremthal / Fischbach III TV Hofheim VI     
    11:30  v   65719-01 8 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TV Hofheim VI TG Unterliederbach 1887 III     
    11:30  v   65719-01 10 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TV Hofheim V TG Unterliederbach 1887 II     
    11:30   61169-01 9 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt TG Friedberg TV Hofheim IV     
    11:30  v   65719-01 10 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim TG Unterliederbach 1887     
    13:30   60435-01 9 Jugend (U19-U15) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt BV Frankfurt TV Hofheim II     
    14:00  t/v   65719-01 9 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga A Frankfurt TV Hofheim II BV Friedrichsdorf     
    14:00  v   65719-01 11 Bezirksliga Fr B TV Hofheim V BV Friedrichsdorf III     
So. 27.09.2020 10:00  v   63846-01 3 Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach TV Hofheim VII