Spielsaison 2023/24
BV Darmstadt
Palaparthy, Siddhant Manish
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Darmstadt
: Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord Alsfelder Straße 29, 64289 Darmstadt : Sporthalle Kasinostraße Kasinostraße 42, 64293 Darmstadt : Erich-Kästner-Schule Wickopweg 2, 64289 Darmstadt-Kranichstein |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR -
RR 98.13
Jugend männlich: VR 1.5 RR 1.5 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend : Jugendklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend : VR 1:1 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend : VR 3:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2023 | Kamdem, Soren (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 11:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Kolbe, Philipp (1.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Siram, Anay (1.7) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | TV Jugenheim | 6:2 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Brandes, Rufus (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Spoljar, Luka (1.7) |
Greinert, Pranav
(1.5)
Divvela, Sathwik (1.6) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 24:22 | 2:6 | |||||
Köhler, Lucy (1.3) |
Greinert, Pranav
(1.5)
Chaudhary, Kyra (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Spoljar, Luka (1.7) |
Kamdem, Soren
(1.3)
Fredrich, Hendrik (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Park, Daniel (1.6) |
Jeyaseelan, Julian
(1.3)
Brandes, Rufus (98.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 23:25 | 4:4 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Hofmann, Sven (1.4) |
Snay, Eric
(1.2)
Walleczek, Tim (1.8) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Reinmüller, Benno (1.2) |
Witte, Nils
(1.3)
Kolbe, Philipp (1.4) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Hofmann, Sven (1.4) |
Siram, Anay
(1.7)
Greinert, Thirumal (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Park, Daniel (1.6) |
Grosso, Francesco
(1.2)
Kamdem, Soren (1.3) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Reinmüller, Benno (1.2) |
Gladitz, Christian
(1.1)
Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 21:23 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Hofmann, Sven (1.4) |
Göttmann, Jonas
(1.1)
Heger, Jan (98.5) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:18 | 6:2 |