Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Raunheim 1882
Partola, Navjoyat
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Raunheim 1882
: Anne-Frank-Schule Haßlocher Str. 25, 65479 Raunheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga WI |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
Aktive II: - |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:2 RR 7:1 gesamt 13:3
Aktive II: VR 2:2 RR 4:0 gesamt 6:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 9:0 gesamt 14:2
Aktive II: VR 4:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 9:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 25:23 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Flauaus-Dengler, Julia (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:5 | SG Dornheim II | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Zubek, Stefanie
(1.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 5:3 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Opitz, Michael
(2.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:4 | |||||||
24.09.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Mosenhauer, Lia
(2.1)
Briem, Monique (2.2) |
0:2 | 23:25 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Ernst, Constanze
(1.2)
Schmidt, Stefanie (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.4)
Ernst, Constanze (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:12 | |||||||
09.10.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Bötsch, Lisa-Marie
(2.2)
Küppers, Linda (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Küppers, Linda (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Flauaus-Dengler, Julia
(2.4)
Heger, Maren (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Dengler, Denis
(2.3)
Heger, Maren (2.5) |
1:2 | 21:7 | 13:21 | 19:21 | ||||||
23.10.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Fritz, Vanessa
(1.2)
Hossain, Rimjhim (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Löw, Niclas
(98.1)
Hossain, Rimjhim (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | |||||||
30.10.2022 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Sadana, Sanchi
(1.1)
Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Kajiwara, Kohei (1.5) |
Trivedi, Harsh
(2.1)
Sadana, Sanchi (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | |||||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Zubek, Stefanie
(1.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 25:23 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Opitz, Michael
(1.6)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Schmidt, Paula
(3.2)
Fedderke, Emilie (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:4 | 5:3 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Mosenhauer, Lia (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:7 | 7:1 | |||||
Kajiwara, Kohei (1.5) |
Beitz, Sascha
(1.1)
Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Ernst, Constanze
(1.2)
Schmidt, Stefanie (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.4)
Ernst, Constanze (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 10:21 | 21:11 | ||||||
26.02.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Bötsch, Lisa-Marie
(2.1)
Klitsch, Christine (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Klitsch, Christine (2.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 24:22 | ||||||
01.03.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Fritz, Vanessa
(1.3)
Odenthal, Alexandra (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:4 | 6:2 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Klemt, Lara (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||||||
11.03.2023 | Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Dengler, Denis
(2.1)
Heger, Maren (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Mubashar, Asifa (1.2) |
Sadana, Sanchi
(1.1)
Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (1.6) |
Jainsch, Andreas
(1.2)
Sadana, Sanchi (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
18.09.2022 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Weiland, Nia
(2.1)
Kisseler, Cora (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Lukas, Maurizio (98.4) |
Groborz, Albert
(2.3)
Kisseler, Cora (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | |||||||
15.10.2022 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Ludwigs, Jennifer
(2.1)
Kerling, Alexandra (2.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 10:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Reinhardt, Daniel
(2.3)
Kerling, Alexandra (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:8 | |||||||
16.10.2022 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Müller, Nadine
(1.1)
Weikl, Pauline (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
Partola, Jasrajan (98.3) |
Parakenings, Holger
(1.4)
Weikl, Pauline (1.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:3 | |||||||
20.11.2022 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Alberti, Svea
(1.2)
Werneke, Marie (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 20:22 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Wagenpfeil, Stefan
(2.2)
Alberti, Svea (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:16 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Weiland, Nia
(2.1)
Kisseler, Cora (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 22:20 | 4:4 | |||||
Partola, Jasrajan (98.1) |
Damm, Simon
(2.4)
Kisseler, Cora (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:6 | |||||||
26.02.2023 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Herborn, Jessica
(2.1)
Hohl, Dagmar (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Lukas, Maurizio (98.2) |
Berninger, Sebastian
(1.1)
Müller, Nadine (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | |||||||
12.03.2023 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Treffinger, Carolin
(1.2)
Blatt, Annika (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 5:3 | |||||
Lukas, Maurizio (98.2) |
Mehringer, Andreas
(1.4)
Treffinger, Carolin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Partola, Jasrajan (98.1) |
Eiring, Joel
(3.3)
Brockhorst, Celine (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
26.03.2023 | Saul, Sonja (2.2) |
Alberti, Svea
(1.2)
Werneke, Marie (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
Lukas, Maurizio (98.2) |
Hofmann, Tobias
(1.4)
Alberti, Svea (1.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 21:12 |