Spielsaison 2022/23
TV 1909 Werdorf
Lembke, Robert
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1909 Werdorf
: Sporthalle Werdorf Lutherstraße , 35614 Asslar-Werdorf : Sporthalle Ehringshausen (am Haverhillbad) Neustadtstraße, 35630 Ehringshausen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:5 gesamt 4:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:4 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Pohl, Danny (2.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 23:25 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | ||||
24.09.2022 | Tauber, Johannes (1.5) | 2:1 | 21:7 | 15:21 | 21:16 | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||
25.09.2022 | Capasso, Francesco (1.2) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:11 | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Jainsch, Andreas (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | SG TGH/TGU | 3:5 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Morsi, Antonio (1.3) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 15:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | |||
22.10.2022 | Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Schultheis, Simon (2.7) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | TuS Schwanheim II | 1:7 | |||
05.11.2022 | Schröder, Marvin (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Flauaus, Christian (2.6) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:12 | 18:21 | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.3) |
Figge, Rainer
(4.3)
Buschmann, Jens (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
24.09.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
Presber, Robert
(1.4)
Eucker, Michael (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
Nedelchev, Nedko
(1.1)
Capasso, Francesco (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 8:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Klement, Daniel (2.1) |
Chen, Kaili
(1.3)
Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Klement, Daniel (2.1) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Löw, Niclas (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Schultheis, Simon (2.7) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | |||||
05.11.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
Schmitzer, Matthias
(1.3)
Thöne, Marcel (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 9:21 | 21:17 | 3:5 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Klement, Daniel (2.1) |
Liu, Wei-Kang
(98.3)
Grimm, David (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | 5:3 |