Spielsaison 2023/24
TB Andernach
Sartor, Finn-Lukas
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TB Andernach
: Beethovenhalle Beethovenstraße, 56626 Andernach : Bertha-Von-Suttner Sporthalle Salentinstraße 4, 56626 Andernach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 2:4 RR 4:1 gesamt 6:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:5 RR 3:2 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Schneider, Pascal (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | BSC Güls | 3:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Bauer, Eric (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:9 | 18:21 | 24:26 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 4:4 | |||
14.10.2023 | Semar, Mischa (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | TV Hechtsheim | 3:5 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lwin, Min Wai (2.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Dümler, Christian (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | ASV Landau | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Voigt, Felix (2.2) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 14:21 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 4:4 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Schneider, Pascal (1.2) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:13 | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||
09.02.2024 | Nauerz, Moritz (2.6) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Terziev, Stanimir (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schaffner, Jonathan (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | ASV Landau | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Günther, Marius (3.2) | 2:1 | 23:21 | 18:21 | 21:11 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | Nolte, Luca (2.5) |
Flada, Fabian
(1.1)
Schmitz, Andreas (1.3) |
1:2 | 26:24 | 8:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Gründer, Timm (2.4) |
Bauer, Eric
(2.3)
Winter, Thomas (2.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.1) |
Haßlocher, André
(1.1)
Klein, Magnus (1.5) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.1) |
Lwin, Min Wai
(2.1)
Bandreddi, Suramowli (2.2) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Gründer, Timm (2.4) |
Dümler, Christian
(1.1)
Pilger, Sascha (98.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 9:21 | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Marschke, Kostja (2.6) |
Mühlbauer, Jan
(2.1)
Voigt, Felix (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 4:4 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Nolte, Luca (2.3) |
Schneider, Pascal
(1.2)
Weiske, Leo (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 5:3 | ||||
09.02.2024 | Marschke, Kostja (2.1) |
Amano, Shinichi
(2.1)
Winter, Thomas (2.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Nolte, Luca (2.3) |
Skrynnik, Danylo
(1.1)
Borisov, Yasen (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Marschke, Kostja (2.1) |
Dümler, Christian
(1.1)
Pilger, Sascha (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 24:22 | 6:2 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Marschke, Kostja (2.1) |
Mühlbauer, Jan
(2.1)
Voigt, Felix (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 5:3 |