Spielsaison 2022/23
TV 1909 Werdorf
Kuzmenko, Alexander
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1909 Werdorf
: Sporthalle Werdorf Lutherstraße , 35614 Asslar-Werdorf : Sporthalle Ehringshausen (am Haverhillbad) Neustadtstraße, 35630 Ehringshausen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR -
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 1:7 gesamt 1:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 1:7 gesamt 1:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.5) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | TV Wehen | 2:6 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Kajiwara, Kohei (1.5) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | TSV Raunheim | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Yücel, Fuat (1.4) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Schultheis, Simon (2.7) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Schmitzer, Matthias (1.3) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Aull, Johannes (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.5)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Shakoor, Asif
(2.1)
Bhatti, Adil (2.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 20:22 | 1:7 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Jainsch, Andreas
(1.2)
Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Löw, Niclas (2.4) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Hühne, Felix
(2.6)
Wess, Johannes (3.5) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 11:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Schröder, Marvin
(1.1)
Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) |
Ahlheim, Dominic
(2.2)
Flauaus, Christian (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 5:3 |