Bezirk Wetzlar 2017/18
BBWz - Bezirksliga C
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Rechtenbach | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | BV Hungen IV | 1:7 | |||
14:00 | Frauenwaldhalle, Nieder-Mörlen | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | BV Gießen Hoppers III | 2:6 | |||||
14:30 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden | BC Linden II | 8:0 | W | ||||
16:00 | Nassau-Oranien-Halle | TV Dillenburg II | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:30 | Frauenwaldhalle, Nieder-Mörlen | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | BC Linden | 2:6 | |||
10:30 | Großsporthalle Homberg | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
12:30 | Sportstudio Storck | BV Hungen IV | TV Dillenburg II | 5:3 | |||||
15:30 | IGS Gesamtschule Busecker Tal | BV Gießen Hoppers III | BC Linden II | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 16:00 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden | BV Hungen IV | 7:1 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:00 | Sporthalle Rechtenbach | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | BV Gießen Hoppers III | 1:7 | |||
14:00 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden II | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | 0:8 | W | ||||
16:00 | Nassau-Oranien-Halle | TV Dillenburg II | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:30 | Frauenwaldhalle, Nieder-Mörlen | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 7:1 | |||
10:30 | Großsporthalle Homberg | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | BC Linden | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | IGS Gesamtschule Busecker Tal | BV Gießen Hoppers III | TV Dillenburg II | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | Sportstudio Storck | BV Hungen IV | BC Linden II | 7:1 | |||||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 19:30 | Großsporthalle Homberg | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden | TV Dillenburg II | 6:2 | |||
18:30 t/v | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden II | TV Dillenburg II | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | Sportstudio Storck | BV Hungen IV | BV Gießen Hoppers III | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:00 t/v | Sporthalle Rechtenbach | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | BC Linden II | 2:6 | |||
09:00 | Frauenwaldhalle, Nieder-Mörlen | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | BV Hungen IV | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle Rechtenbach | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | BC Linden | 2:6 | |||||
13:30 | IGS Gesamtschule Busecker Tal | BV Gießen Hoppers III | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden | BV Gießen Hoppers III | 6:2 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:30 | Sportstudio Storck | BV Hungen IV | TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | Nassau-Oranien-Halle | TV Dillenburg II | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 8:0 | |||||
14:30 | ALTERNATE Sportpark | BC Linden II | TSV Nieder-Mörlen | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)