HBV Verbandsebene 2016/17
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:00 v | (H) | 2 | TV Bensheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | (H) | 4 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 | (H) | 1 | TSG Messel | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | 6 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||
15:30 | (H) | 8 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 v | (H) | 7 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | 5 | TuS Schwanheim II | TSG Messel | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | 9 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TSG Messel | 3:5 | |||
12:00 v | (H) | 11 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 1:7 | |||||
13:00 | (H) | 12 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | (H) | 10 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG Dornheim II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 16:00 h/v | (H) | 3 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | 20 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | TuS Schwanheim II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 | (H) | 14 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | SG Dornheim II | 6:2 | |||
18:30 | (H) | 13 | TV Bensheim | TSG Messel | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 | (H) | 16 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | TuS Schwanheim II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 v | (H) | 15 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 09:30 | (H) | 18 | TV Bensheim | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||
10:30 | (H) | 19 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | (H) | 17 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TSG Messel | 4:4 | |||||
Di. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | 21 | TSG Messel | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 8:0 | |||
Do. | 24.11.2016 | 20:30 v | (H) | 22 | SG Dornheim II | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 18:30 | (H) | 23 | TV Bensheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:3 | |||
18:30 | (H) | 24 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 09:30 | (H) | 27 | TV Bensheim | TuS Schwanheim II | 4:4 | |||
10:30 | (H) | 28 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:2 | |||||
13:00 v | 25 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | TSG Messel | 6:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 28.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | 26 | SG Dornheim II | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)