Bezirk Frankfurt 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga FR 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 0:8 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | 1.BV Maintal III | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | SKV Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TG Hanau | 5:3 | |||
09:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle der Sterntaler Schule | SKV Büdesheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 1.BV Maintal III | 2:6 | |||||
Di. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 v | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 7:1 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | SKV Büdesheim | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TG Friedberg | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 2:6 | |||
11:30 | Sporthalle der Sterntaler Schule | SKV Büdesheim | 1.BV Maintal III | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:30 | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TG Friedberg | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule | 1.BV Maintal III | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:15 v | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TG Hanau | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 1.BV Maintal III | 8:0 | |||
16:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | SKV Büdesheim | 1:7 | |||||
17:10 v | Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | Westerbachhalle | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | TG Hanau | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 09:00 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal III | TG Friedberg | 8:0 | |||
10:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 v | Erich-Simdorn-Halle | SKV Büdesheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TuRa Niederhöchstadt II | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)