Bezirk Wiesbaden 2019/20
Bezirksliga A WI
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 13.01.2020 | 19:30 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg II | TG 1848 Camberg | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 h | 65232-01 | TV Wehen II | TV Wicker | 5:3 | |||
17:30 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | TSV Raunheim III | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 09:00 t | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | TSV Raunheim III | 5:3 | |||
10:00 h | 65232-01 | TV Wehen II | TG 1848 Camberg II | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 65439-03 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | TV Wicker | 3:5 | |||
16:00 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg II | TSV Raunheim III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 h/v | 65439-04 | TV Wicker | TG 1848 Camberg | 1:7 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:00 v | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | TV Wehen II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:00 | 65439-04 | TV Wicker | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | 4:4 | |||
15:00 v | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | TV Wehen II | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim III | TG 1848 Camberg | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 | 65439-03 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | TG 1848 Camberg II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:30 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | 7:1 | |||
11:30 v | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim III | TV Wehen II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 65439-03 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | TV Wicker | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 20:00 v | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | TG 1848 Camberg | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 14:30 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | TG 1848 Camberg II | 3:5 | |||
17:00 v | 65232-02 | TV Wehen II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 v | 65439-04 | TV Wicker | TSV Raunheim III | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg II | TV Wicker | ||||
18:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze III | ||||||
19:00 | 65520-02 | TG 1848 Camberg | TV Wehen II | ||||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:30 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim III | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)