Bezirk Wiesbaden 2017/18
Bezirksliga C2 WI
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | Walluftal-Schule | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | TV Wicker II | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 00:00 | TG 1848 Camberg V | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | |||||
15:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 7:1 | |||||
15:30 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 3:5 | |||||
15:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | TG 1848 Camberg V | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 00:00 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | spielfrei | ||||
10:30 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | TV Wicker II | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | TG 1848 Camberg V | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 16:00 v | Walluftal-Schule | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | TG 1848 Camberg V | 6:2 | |||
19:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | |||||
09:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 16:30 | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | |||||
15:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | BSC Flörsheim III | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | TG 1848 Camberg V | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 00:00 | BSC Flörsheim III | spielfrei | |||||
10:30 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | TV Wicker II | 2:6 | |||||
13:00 | F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 16:05 v | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 5:3 | |||
18:30 | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 00:00 | TV Wicker II | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | BSC Flörsheim III | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)