VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2023/24
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 Süd
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 00:00 | 3 | spielfrei | TuS Schaidt | |||||
16:15 t/v | 76891-1 | 5 | BSC Busenberg II | ASV Waldsee III | 2:6 | |||||
17:30 t | 67433-2 | 2 | BSG Neustadt IV | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | 2:6 | |||||
17:30 | 76744-1 | 4 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | TuS Neuhofen III | 0:8 | |||||
19:00 | 76863-1 | 1 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | ASV Landau VI | 4:4 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 67165-1 | 11 | ASV Waldsee III | ASV Landau VI | 2:6 | |||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 76891-1 | 12 | BSC Busenberg II | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 19:30 | 67141-1 | 9 | TuS Neuhofen III | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | 10 | spielfrei | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | |||||
16:00 v | 76829-2 | 6 | ASV Landau VI | BSC Busenberg II | 8:0 | |||||
17:00 | 76744-2 | 8 | TuS Schaidt | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 | 67433-2 | 7 | BSG Neustadt IV | ASV Waldsee III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 00:00 v | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | spielfrei | ||||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 20:00 | 76744-2 | 18 | TuS Schaidt | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | BSC Busenberg II | |||||
16:00 | 76863-1 | 17 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | ASV Waldsee III | 8:0 | |||||
17:30 | 67433-2 | 20 | BSG Neustadt IV | TuS Neuhofen III | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 | 76829-2 | 16 | ASV Landau VI | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 76744-1 | 13 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | BSG Neustadt IV | 3:5 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 67141-1 | 14 | TuS Neuhofen III | TuS Schaidt | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 76891-1 | 28 | BSC Busenberg II | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 19:30 | 67433-2 | 29 | BSG Neustadt IV | TuS Schaidt | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 00:00 | TuS Neuhofen III | spielfrei | ||||||
17:00 | 66955-1 | 21 | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | ASV Landau VI | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 76744-1 | 22 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | 76744-2 | 25 | TuS Schaidt | ASV Waldsee III | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 76891-1 | 24 | BSC Busenberg II | BSG Neustadt IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 00:00 v | ASV Waldsee III | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 v | 76863-1 | 27 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 v | 76829-2 | 26 | ASV Landau VI | TuS Neuhofen III | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 67141-1 | 32 | TuS Neuhofen III | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 35 | spielfrei | BSG Neustadt IV | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:30 | 76744-1 | 34 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | ASV Waldsee III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 76863-1 | 37 | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | TuS Schaidt | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 76829-2 | 36 | ASV Landau VI | BSG Neustadt IV | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 | 76891-1 | 38 | BSC Busenberg II | TuS Neuhofen III | 1:6 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 66955-1 | 33 | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | BSC Busenberg II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 76744-2 | 31 | TuS Schaidt | ASV Landau VI | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:45 v | 67165-1 | 39 | ASV Waldsee III | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 v | 76744-2 | 43 | TuS Schaidt | BSC Busenberg II | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 41 | spielfrei | ASV Landau VI | |||||
17:00 | 66955-1 | 45 | SG Pirmasens / Münchweiler II | TV Pfortz-Maximiliansau II | 8:0 | |||||
17:30 | 67433-2 | 42 | BSG Neustadt IV | SV Viktoria Herxheim III | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 67141-1 | 44 | TuS Neuhofen III | ASV Waldsee III | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)