HBV Verbandsebene 2018/19
Hessenliga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 t | Silberbachhalle | 47 | TV Wehen | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | Emil-Junghenn-Halle | 48 | 1.BC Kassel II | 1.Frankfurter BC | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | 50 | BV Darmstadt | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | |||||
13:00 t/v | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | 49 | SG Dornheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | 46 | TuS Schwanheim II | 1. BV Maintal II | 2:6 | |||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 19:30 v | Brühlwiesenhalle | 74 | TV Hofheim II | SG Dornheim | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | 52 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 1. BV Maintal II | 0:8 | |||
15:00 | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | 53 | BV Darmstadt | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 3:5 | |||||
15:30 | Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule | 55 | 1.Frankfurter BC | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Straße | 54 | 1.BC Kassel II | TV Hofheim II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | 51 | SG Dornheim | TuS Schwanheim II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | 56 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TuS Schwanheim II | 4:4 | |||
13:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | 57 | SG Dornheim | 1. BV Maintal II | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | Emil-Junghenn-Halle | 58 | 1.BC Kassel II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | 60 | BV Darmstadt | TV Wehen | 6:2 | |||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 19:00 t/h/v | Brühlwiesenhalle | 59 | TV Hofheim II | 1.Frankfurter BC | 7:1 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 v | Silberbachhalle | 64 | TV Wehen | 1.BC Kassel II | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 20:00 v | Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule | 80 | 1.Frankfurter BC | SG Dornheim | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:30 | Valentin-Senger-Schule | 65 | 1.Frankfurter BC | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 7:1 | |||
17:00 | Maintalhalle | 62 | 1. BV Maintal II | TV Hofheim II | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | 61 | TuS Schwanheim II | BV Darmstadt | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | 63 | SG Dornheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 09:00 | Gymnasium Riedberg | 68 | 1.Frankfurter BC | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | Maintalhalle | 67 | 1. BV Maintal II | BV Darmstadt | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | Dreifeldhalle Groß-Gerau | 69 | SG Dornheim | 1.BC Kassel II | 7:1 | |||||
13:30 t/v | Mehrzweckhalle Groß-Zimmern | 70 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
15:30 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | 66 | TuS Schwanheim II | TV Hofheim II | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 | Gymnasium Riedberg | 75 | 1.Frankfurter BC | BV Darmstadt | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | 71 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TuS Schwanheim II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | Silberbachhalle | 72 | TV Wehen | 1. BV Maintal II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | Sporthalle am Hegelsberg | 73 | 1.BC Kassel II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Silberbachhalle | 76 | TV Wehen | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | |||
11:00 v | Sporthalle am Hegelsberg | 78 | 1.BC Kassel II | BV Darmstadt | 2:6 | |||||
13:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | 79 | TV Hofheim II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 7:1 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 19:30 v | Albert-Einstein-Schule | 82 | 1. BV Maintal II | 1.Frankfurter BC | 7:1 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 v | Silberbachhalle | 84 | TV Wehen | SG Dornheim | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 26.03.2019 | 20:00 v | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | 77 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 1. BV Maintal II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:00 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | 81 | TuS Schwanheim II | 1.BC Kassel II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | 85 | BV Darmstadt | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | 83 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TV Hofheim II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule | 87 | 1. BV Maintal II | 1.BC Kassel II | 3:5 | |||
11:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | 88 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 6:2 | |||||
12:00 t/v | Brühlwiesenhalle | 89 | TV Hofheim II | TV Wehen | 3:5 | |||||
13:30 v | Sporthalle Bürgerpark Nord | 90 | BV Darmstadt | SG Dornheim | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | 86 | TuS Schwanheim II | 1.Frankfurter BC | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)