HBV Verbandsebene 2016/17
Verbandsliga Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:00 | (H) | 1 | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | 1.BC Kassel II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | 2 | BV Hungen | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 8:0 | |||
11:00 | (H) | 4 | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 2:6 | |||||
12:00 v | (H) | 3 | PSV BG Fulda | TSG Schlitz | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | 5 | 1.BC Kassel II | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | 7:1 | |||
15:30 | (H) | 7 | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | TSG Schlitz | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | (H) | 8 | BV Hungen | PSV BG Fulda | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | 6 | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | 9 | 1.BC Kassel II | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | (H) | 11 | BV Hungen | TSG Schlitz | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | (H) | 12 | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | PSV BG Fulda | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | (H) | 10 | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 17:00 | (H) | 14 | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | BV Hungen | 2:6 | |||
17:00 | 15 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | TSG Schlitz | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 | (H) | 13 | 1.BC Kassel II | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | 16 | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | PSV BG Fulda | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | 18 | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 6:2 | |||
11:00 | (H) | 20 | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | TSG Schlitz | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | (H) | 17 | 1.BC Kassel II | BV Hungen | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | (H) | 19 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | PSV BG Fulda | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:00 | 23 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 4:4 | ||||
18:00 v | (H) | 22 | PSV BG Fulda | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | (H) | 21 | TSG Schlitz | 1.BC Kassel II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | 24 | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | BV Hungen | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | (H) | 26 | TSG Schlitz | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen II | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 28 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | BV Hungen | 3:5 | ||||||
11:00 | (H) | 27 | BV Kassel / Dörnhagen | BSG Langgöns/Rechtenbach II | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 v | (H) | 25 | PSV BG Fulda | 1.BC Kassel II | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)