Bezirk Darmstadt 2019/20
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:30 | 64625-03 | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Bensheim V | 5:3 | |||
17:00 | 68623-01 | BV Lampertheim 88 | BV Darmstadt IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 64846-02 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Seeheim | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 68649-01 | TV Groß-Rohrheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | 0:8 | Z | ||
12:00 v | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt IV | TV Seeheim | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:30 | 64625-03 | TSV RW Auerbach | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | Z | |||
17:00 | 68623-01 | BV Lampertheim 88 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim V | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt IV | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 7:1 | |||
15:30 | 64625-03 | TSV RW Auerbach | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 t | 64342-02 | TV Seeheim | BV Lampertheim 88 | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim V | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | Z | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim V | BV Darmstadt IV | 2:6 | |||
11:00 | 64625-03 | TSV RW Auerbach | BV Lampertheim 88 | 4:4 | |||||
12:30 | 64354-01 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | TV Seeheim | Z | |||||
13:00 t | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Groß-Rohrheim | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:30 | 64354-01 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | Z | |||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim V | BV Lampertheim 88 | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 68649-01 | TV Groß-Rohrheim | TV Seeheim | 0:8 | |||
Mi. | 19.02.2020 | 19:30 v | 64625-03 | TSV RW Auerbach | BV Darmstadt IV | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 t | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt IV | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | Z | |||
16:00 | 64342-01 | TV Seeheim | TV Bensheim V | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | TSV RW Auerbach | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 68649-01 | TV Groß-Rohrheim | BV Lampertheim 88 | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 t/v | BV Lampertheim 88 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II (a.K.) | Z | ||||
18:00 | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Bensheim V | ||||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 09:00 | 68649-01 | TV Groß-Rohrheim | BV Darmstadt IV | ||||
10:00 v | 64342-01 | TV Seeheim | TSV RW Auerbach |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)