Bezirk Darmstadt 2019/20
Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | 64297-01 | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | SG Sandbach | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | 64711-01 | TSV 1860 Erbach | BV Darmstadt V | 3:5 | |||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim VI | SG Griesheim/Messel III | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt III | SG Weiterstadt II | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | 64297-01 | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | SG Weiterstadt II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt V | SG Griesheim/Messel III | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | 64747-01 | SG Sandbach | SG Weiterstadt III | 8:0 | NA | ||||
18:00 | 64711-01 | TSV 1860 Erbach | TV Bensheim VI | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | 64297-01 | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | SG Weiterstadt III | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:00 | 64711-01 | TSV 1860 Erbach | SG Griesheim/Messel III | 2:4 | |||
18:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt V | TV Bensheim VI | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 t | 64747-01 | SG Weiterstadt II | SG Sandbach | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt II | SG Griesheim/Messel III | 2:6 | |||
09:30 v | 64297-01 | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | TSV 1860 Erbach | 6:2 | |||||
10:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt III | TV Bensheim VI | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 t/v | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt V | SG Sandbach | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | 64297-01 | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | BV Darmstadt V | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt III | SG Griesheim/Messel III | 4:4 | |||
18:00 t | 64711-01 | TSV 1860 Erbach | SG Sandbach | 0:8 | NA | ||||
18:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt II | TV Bensheim VI | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt III | TSV 1860 Erbach | 4:4 | |||
18:00 | 64347-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel III | SG Sandbach | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim VI | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt II | BV Darmstadt V | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | 64409-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel III | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | ||||
16:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt III | BV Darmstadt V | ||||||
18:30 t | 64747-01 | SG Sandbach | TV Bensheim VI | ||||||
18:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt II | TSV 1860 Erbach |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)