Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.09.2017
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.09.2017
|
00:00
|
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
TV Wicker II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.09.2017
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.10.2017
|
19:00
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.10.2017
|
00:00
|
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
TV Wicker II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.11.2017
|
15:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
TV Wicker II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.11.2017
|
00:00
|
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2017
|
17:00
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2017
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.11.2017
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
TV Wicker II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.01.2018
|
16:00
|
Walluftal-Schule
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
TV Wicker II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.01.2018
|
00:00
|
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.01.2018
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.01.2018
|
00:00
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
TV Wicker II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.02.2018
|
16:00
v
|
Walluftal-Schule
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.02.2018
|
17:00
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Riedschulhalle
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.02.2018
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.02.2018
|
16:30
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
1. Wiesbadener BC III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.03.2018
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Goldbornhalle
|
TV Wicker II |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
TG 1848 Camberg V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
04.03.2018
|
00:00
|
|
BSC Flörsheim III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Autalhalle Niedernhausen
|
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II |
TV Wicker II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville
|
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV |
Spvgg 07 Hochheim
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.03.2018
|
16:05
v
|
Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi
|
1. Wiesbadener BC III |
SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
|
TG 1848 Camberg V |
SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.03.2018
|
00:00
|
|
TV Wicker II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
Sporthalle am Wasserturm
|
Spvgg 07 Hochheim |
BSC Flörsheim III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|