Bezirk Wetzlar 2019/20
BBWz - Bezirksliga A
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.09.2019 | 00:00 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 v | 35440-01 | BC Linden | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | BLZ Mittelhessen V | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | VFL Marburg II | |||||
16:00 | 35394-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
16:30 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | BC Linden | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 00:00 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 35578-02 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | VfB Erda II | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | 35440-01 | BC Linden | BLZ Mittelhessen V | 8:0 | |||||
Di. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 v | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | 0:8 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BC Linden | |||||
11:00 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | 35418-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | VFL Marburg II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 35440-01 | BC Linden | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | 2:6 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | VfB Erda II | |||||
10:30 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 2:6 | |||||
15:15 v | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | VFL Marburg II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 00:00 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | BC Linden | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | BLZ Mittelhessen V | 8:0 | |||||
16:30 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | 35440-01 | BC Linden | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 00:00 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | VfB Erda II | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | 35578-02 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | VFL Marburg II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | |||||
11:00 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | VFL Marburg II | 1:7 | |||||
12:00 | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BC Linden | 5:3 | |||||
13:30 | 35418-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | VfB Erda II | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 00:00 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | spielfrei | ||||
12:00 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | BLZ Mittelhessen V | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 00:00 | spielfrei | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | |||||
13:00 | 35394-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | VFL Marburg II | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 35578-02 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | BC Linden | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 12:00 | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 6:2 | |||
13:00 v | 35440-01 | BC Linden | VfB Erda II | 3:5 | |||||
Mi. | 26.02.2020 | 19:00 v | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | VfB Erda II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 00:00 | 35440-01 | BC Linden | spielfrei | ||||
18:00 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | BV Gießen Hoppers II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 00:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | spielfrei | ||||
10:00 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 35394-01 | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | BC Linden | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 35418-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | BLZ Mittelhessen V | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 15:00 | 35440-01 | BC Linden | VFL Marburg II | ||||
16:30 v | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BLZ Mittelhessen V | ||||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BV Gießen Hoppers II | |||||
11:00 | 35578-02 | BLZ Mittelhessen V | VfB Erda II | ||||||
15:45 | 35510-01 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | ||||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BLZ Mittelhessen V | |||||
09:30 | 35037-01 | VFL Marburg II | BLZ Mittelhessen IV | ||||||
13:30 | 35418-01 | BV Gießen Hoppers II | BC Linden | ||||||
14:00 | 35644-01 | VfB Erda II | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II |