VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2016/17
VICTOR Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen II | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 7:1 | |||
17:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 00:00 | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | spielfrei | ||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TV Hechtsheim IV | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 18:20 v | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TG Osthofen II | 7:1 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG Westhofen | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen II | TG Westhofen | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 8:0 | |||||
17:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 18:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | TV Hechtsheim IV | 7:1 | |||||
18:45 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | TG Osthofen II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 00:00 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | spielfrei | ||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | TG Osthofen II | 3:5 | |||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TG Westhofen | 3:5 | |||||
20:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:15 v | (H) | TG Osthofen II | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 0:8 | |||
17:00 v | (H) | TG Westhofen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 00:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | spielfrei | ||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 2:6 | |||
19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TG Westhofen | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:15 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG Osthofen II | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 17:15 t/v | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TV Hechtsheim IV | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen II | spielfrei | ||||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:00 | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TG Osthofen II | 6:2 | |||
17:30 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | TG Westhofen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Hechtsheim IV | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 0:8 | NA | ||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen II | TV Hechtsheim IV | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | spielfrei | ||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | |||||
15:30 v | (H) | TG Osthofen II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | TG Westhofen | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | spielfrei | ||||
18:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TV Hechtsheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | TG Osthofen II | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | (H) | TG Westhofen | spielfrei | ||||
15:15 v | (H) | TG Osthofen II | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 2:6 | |||||
17:00 | (H) | TV Hechtsheim IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | 6:2 | |||||
19:20 v | (H) | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 19:45 | (H) | BSC Bad Dürkheim III | TG Osthofen II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Eppstein/Kleinniedesheim IV | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | TV Hechtsheim IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TG Westhofen | 7:1 |