Bezirk Kassel 2016/17
Bezirksliga KS A Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | TSG Sandershausen | 7:1 | |||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | TFC Wolfhagen | 3:5 | |||
13:00 | (H) | 1.BC Kassel IV | VfFG Hofgeismar | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | TFC Wolfhagen | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 2:6 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | 1.BC Kassel IV | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 6:2 | |||
10:30 | (H) | VfFG Hofgeismar | TSG Sandershausen | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 1.BC Kassel IV | 4:4 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | VfFG Hofgeismar | 7:1 | |||
11:00 | (H) | TSG Sandershausen | TFC Wolfhagen | 4:4 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 h/v | (H) | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 1:7 | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | VfFG Hofgeismar | TFC Wolfhagen | 1:7 | |||
13:00 | (H) | 1.BC Kassel IV | TSG Sandershausen | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 17:00 | (H) | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | VfFG Hofgeismar | 8:0 | |||
17:00 | (H) | TFC Wolfhagen | 1.BC Kassel IV | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | (H) | TSG Sandershausen | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:00 t | (H) | TFC Wolfhagen | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 5:3 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:30 t | (H) | VfFG Hofgeismar | 1.BC Kassel IV | 3:5 | |||
11:00 t | (H) | TSG Sandershausen | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 17:00 t | (H) | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | TFC Wolfhagen | 7:1 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 10:00 t | (H) | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 1.BC Kassel IV | 5:3 | |||
11:00 t | (H) | TSG Sandershausen | VfFG Hofgeismar | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:30 t/v | (H) | TFC Wolfhagen | TSG Sandershausen | 7:1 | |||
18:00 t | (H) | 1.BC Kassel IV | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:30 t | (H) | VfFG Hofgeismar | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (H) | TFC Wolfhagen | VfFG Hofgeismar | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (H) | TSG Sandershausen | 1.BC Kassel IV | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 17:00 t | (H) | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | 7:1 | |||
Mi. | 22.03.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (H) | 1.BC Kassel IV | TFC Wolfhagen | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 18:00 t | (H) | TV Volkmarsen/ Bad Arolsen III | TSG Sandershausen | 5:3 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:30 t | (H) | VfFG Hofgeismar | BV Kassel/Dörnhagen II | 4:4 |