HBV Verbandsebene 2017/18
Verbandsliga Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.09.2017
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
1
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
4
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TSG Schlitz
|
6:2
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Sporthalle am Hegelsberg
|
2
|
1.BC Kassel II |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
G.-Chr.-Lichtenberg-Schule, Ks
|
3
|
KSV Baunatal |
TSV Korbach
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
Sa.
|
07.10.2017
|
15:00
|
G.-Chr.-Lichtenberg-Schule, Ks
|
7
|
KSV Baunatal |
1.BC Kassel II
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
8
|
TSV Korbach |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Dreifelderhalle
|
5
|
TSG Schlitz |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
6
|
PSV BG Fulda |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.10.2017
|
10:00
|
Dreifelderhalle
|
10
|
TSG Schlitz |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
12
|
TSV Korbach |
1.BC Kassel II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
9
|
PSV BG Fulda |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2017
|
17:00
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
16
|
TSV Korbach |
TSG Schlitz
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
18:00
h
|
|
13
|
1.BC Kassel II |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
14
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2017
|
10:00
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
17
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
19
|
TSV Korbach |
PSV BG Fulda
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
h/v
|
(H)
|
18
|
1.BC Kassel II |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.11.2017
|
15:00
|
|
22
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
TSV Korbach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe
|
23
|
1.BC Kassel II |
PSV BG Fulda
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
24
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
TSG Schlitz
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
So.
|
26.11.2017
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
25
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
TSV Korbach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
28
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
PSV BG Fulda
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.01.2018
|
18:00
|
Nordhessenhalle Volkmarsen
|
30
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
1.BC Kassel II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.01.2018
|
12:00
|
|
29
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.01.2018
|
15:00
|
Großsporthalle Bad Arolsen
|
36
|
TV Volkmarsen II |
TSV Korbach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
34
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
PSV BG Fulda
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.01.2018
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Ehringshausen
|
37
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
PSV BG Fulda
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Sporthalle am Hegelsberg
|
40
|
1.BC Kassel II |
TSV Korbach
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.02.2018
|
15:00
|
Sporthalle Ehringshausen
|
41
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
1.BC Kassel II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Wetzlar
|
42
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.02.2018
|
10:00
|
Sporthalle Werdorf
|
45
|
BSG Lahn-Dill |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
|
46
|
BLZ Mittelhessen II |
1.BC Kassel II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
47
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TSV Korbach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.03.2018
|
17:30
v
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
53
|
TSV Korbach |
BSG Lahn-Dill
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
51
|
PSV BG Fulda |
1.BC Kassel II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
04.03.2018
|
12:00
v
|
Sporthalle der Bardoschule
|
56
|
PSV BG Fulda |
TV Volkmarsen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.03.2018
|
16:00
v
|
Louis-Peter-Schule, Korbach
|
50
|
TSV Korbach |
BLZ Mittelhessen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|