Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 - Gruppe Mitte
Oberliga Mitte, Staffel Mitte
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.09.2019
|
00:00
|
|
1
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
3
|
TV Volkmarsen |
1.BC Kassel
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
4
|
SG Dornheim |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.09.2019
|
00:00
|
|
2
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
SG Anspach
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.10.2019
|
00:00
|
|
5
|
TV Volkmarsen |
SG Anspach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
6
|
1.BC Kassel |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
7
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
8
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
SG Dornheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.10.2019
|
00:00
|
|
9
|
TV Volkmarsen |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
10
|
1.BC Kassel |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
11
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
SG Dornheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
12
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
13
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
TV Volkmarsen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
14
|
SG Dornheim |
1.BC Kassel
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
15
|
SG Anspach |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
16
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
17
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
1.BC Kassel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
18
|
SG Dornheim |
TV Volkmarsen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
19
|
SG Anspach |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
20
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
25
|
SG Anspach |
SG Dornheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
21
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
SG Anspach
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
22
|
SG Dornheim |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
23
|
TV Volkmarsen |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
24
|
1.BC Kassel |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
26
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
27
|
1.BC Kassel |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
28
|
TV Volkmarsen |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
|
00:00
|
|
29
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
31
|
1.BC Kassel |
TV Volkmarsen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
32
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
SG Dornheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2020
|
00:00
|
|
30
|
SG Anspach |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
33
|
SG Anspach |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
34
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
SG Dornheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
35
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
TV Volkmarsen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
36
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
1.BC Kassel
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
37
|
SG Dornheim |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
38
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
39
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
1.BC Kassel
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
40
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
TV Volkmarsen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
41
|
SG Anspach |
TV Volkmarsen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
42
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
1.BC Kassel
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
43
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
44
|
SG Dornheim |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
45
|
BLZ Mittelhessen |
TV Volkmarsen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
46
|
SG Anspach |
1.BC Kassel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
47
|
SG Dornheim |
SV GuthsMuths Jena II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
48
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern |
OTG 1902 Gera II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.03.2020
|
00:00
|
|
49
|
TV Volkmarsen |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
50
|
1.BC Kassel |
SG Dornheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
51
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
SG Anspach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
52
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.03.2020
|
00:00
|
|
53
|
1.BC Kassel |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
54
|
TV Volkmarsen |
SG Dornheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
55
|
OTG 1902 Gera II |
SG Anspach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
56
|
SV GuthsMuths Jena II |
BLZ Mittelhessen
|
|
|
|
|