Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.09.2023
|
11:00
|
63065-01
|
2
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
TG Dietesheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
t
|
63477-02
|
4
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60385-01
|
1
|
TG Bornheim |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60486-02
|
3
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
SKV Büdesheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.09.2023
|
14:00
|
61137-02
|
7
|
SKV Büdesheim |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
63065-01
|
5
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
TG Bornheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
63477-02
|
8
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.09.2023
|
09:30
t
|
63477-02
|
10
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
63628-02
|
12
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
h
|
60320-01
|
11
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
TG Dietesheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60385-01
|
9
|
TG Bornheim |
SKV Büdesheim
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
26.09.2023
|
19:30
v
|
63165-01
|
6
|
TG Dietesheim |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.10.2023
|
09:30
|
61137-02
|
14
|
SKV Büdesheim |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63065-01
|
15
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63477-01
|
13
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
TG Bornheim
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
63165-01
|
16
|
TG Dietesheim |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.10.2023
|
11:30
|
63110-02
|
18
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
63477-01
|
19
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.10.2023
|
11:30
|
61137-01
|
20
|
SKV Büdesheim |
TG Dietesheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60385-01
|
17
|
TG Bornheim |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2023
|
15:30
|
60486-02
|
21
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
TG Bornheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
63065-01
|
23
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
SKV Büdesheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
63165-01
|
24
|
TG Dietesheim |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
63628-02
|
22
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2023
|
10:00
|
61137-02
|
28
|
SKV Büdesheim |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
60385-01
|
25
|
TG Bornheim |
TG Dietesheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63110-02
|
26
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
63628-02
|
27
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.01.2024
|
09:30
|
61137-01
|
31
|
SKV Büdesheim |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63165-01
|
30
|
TG Dietesheim |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63110-02
|
29
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
TG Bornheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
t
|
63628-02
|
32
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.01.2024
|
10:30
|
60486-02
|
36
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
63628-02
|
35
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
SKV Büdesheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60385-02
|
33
|
TG Bornheim |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
04.02.2024
|
10:00
t/v
|
63110-02
|
38
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63165-01
|
39
|
TG Dietesheim |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63065-01
|
40
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
61137-01
|
37
|
SKV Büdesheim |
TG Bornheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07.02.2024
|
19:30
v
|
63110-02
|
34
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
TG Dietesheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.02.2024
|
11:30
|
60385-01
|
41
|
TG Bornheim |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63110-02
|
42
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
SKV Büdesheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
63628-02
|
44
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
TG Dietesheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
60486-02
|
43
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
28.02.2024
|
20:00
v
|
60488-01
|
46
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2024
|
10:00
|
63165-01
|
48
|
TG Dietesheim |
SKV Büdesheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63065-01
|
47
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
1. BV Maintal IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
63628-02
|
45
|
TV Soden-Stolzenberg |
TG Bornheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.03.2024
|
14:00
|
61137-02
|
51
|
SKV Büdesheim |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
63477-02
|
52
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
TG Dietesheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
63110-02
|
50
|
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
60385-01
|
49
|
TG Bornheim |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2024
|
09:30
|
63477-02
|
56
|
1. BV Maintal IV |
SKV Büdesheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
60486-02
|
55
|
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II |
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
63065-01
|
54
|
TGS Offenbach-Bieber II |
SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
63165-01
|
53
|
TG Dietesheim |
TG Bornheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|