Bezirk Frankfurt 2019/20
Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga B Frankfurt
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 63773-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Anspach | 5:1 | |||
12:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:3 | |||||
12:30 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | TV Hofheim II | 5:1 | |||||
13:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | BV Frankfurt | 2:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 14:00 | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | BV Frankfurt | 2:4 | |||
15:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 4:2 | |||||
16:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:2 | |||||
17:00 v | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Hofheim III | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 09:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | TV Hofheim II | 1:5 | |||
10:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:1 | |||||
11:30 | 60437-01 | BV Frankfurt | SG Anspach | 1:5 | |||||
12:30 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | BV Frankfurt | 2:4 | |||
10:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | TV Hofheim III | 4:2 | |||||
10:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 1:5 | |||||
11:00 | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:30 | 60389-01 | BV Frankfurt | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 1:5 | |||
09:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 2:4 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 0:6 | |||||
12:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:1 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 14:00 | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | SG Anspach | 4:2 | |||
16:00 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | TV Hofheim III | 4:2 | |||||
16:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Hofheim II | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 10:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Frankfurt | 2:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 3:3 | |||
15:30 | 60437-01 | BV Frankfurt | BV Friedrichsdorf | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 09:30 v | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 0:6 | |||
11:30 v | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | SG Anspach | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:30 | 60437-01 | BV Frankfurt | TV Hofheim III | 6:0 | |||
11:00 | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:3 | |||||
11:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 2:4 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | BV Friedrichsdorf | 1:5 | |||
10:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Hofheim II | 4:2 | |||||
12:00 | 60389-01 | BV Frankfurt | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 5:1 | |||||
12:30 | 63071-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | SG Anspach | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 10:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | TV Hofheim III | 4:2 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | BV Frankfurt | 0:6 | |||
10:15 v | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 4:2 | |||||
12:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 09:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | SG Anspach | 3:3 | |||
09:30 | 60389-01 | BV Frankfurt | TV Hofheim II | 5:1 | |||||
10:00 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:1 | |||||
10:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 63846-01 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Hofheim III | 6:0 | NA | ||
10:06 v | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | TV Hofheim II | 4:2 | |||||
12:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG Anspach | 3:3 | |||||
12:30 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV Frankfurt | 5:1 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 15:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | BV Friedrichsdorf | ||||
15:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | ||||||
17:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim III | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | ||||||
17:30 | 60389-01 | BV Frankfurt | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 10:00 | 61118-02 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | TV Hofheim III | ||||
10:00 | 61381-01 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BV Frankfurt | ||||||
10:00 | 63065-01 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
10:00 | 61267-01 | SG Anspach | TV Hofheim II |