Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.09.2019
|
00:00
|
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
TSG Oberursel II
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.10.2019
|
00:00
|
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
h/v
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
SG Kelkheim II
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.10.2019
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
TSG Oberursel II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
61137-01
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
01.11.2019
|
20:30
h/v
|
63500-01
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
SG Kelkheim II
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
61137-01
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
SG Kelkheim II
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.11.2019
|
00:00
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
TSG Oberursel II
|
0:6
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
61137-02
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
|
16:30
v
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
TSG Oberursel II
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2020
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
SG Kelkheim II
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
TSG Oberursel II
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
61137-02
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
13.02.2020
|
20:00
v
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
16.02.2020
|
00:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
SG Kelkheim II
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
h/v
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.02.2020
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
61137-01
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
TSG Oberursel II
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
6:0
|
NA |
|
|
Di.
|
03.03.2020
|
20:15
v
|
61137-02
|
SKV Büdesheim III |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
06.03.2020
|
20:00
h/v
|
63500-01
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
TSG Oberursel II
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.03.2020
|
00:00
|
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
65779-01
|
SG Kelkheim II |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
|
00:00
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Kelkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
63505-01
|
TV Langenselbold IV |
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.03.2020
|
00:00
|
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
h
|
63500-02
|
SG Seligenstadt/Offenbach III |
SKV Büdesheim III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
61440-01
|
TSG Oberursel II |
TV Langenselbold IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
61118-02
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI |
SG Kelkheim II
|
|
|
|
|