Bezirk Frankfurt 2018/19
Herren Klasse - FR
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 09.09.2018 | 00:00 | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | spielfrei | ||||
09:30 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 3:3 | |||||
13:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 5:1 | |||||
15:00 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | TuS Schwanheim V | 6:0 | |||||
Do. | 13.09.2018 | 20:30 v | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | SG Kelkheim II | 4:2 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TSG Oberursel II | |||||
15:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | TV Langenselbold V | 6:0 | |||||
16:30 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | TuS Schwanheim V | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 00:00 | TuS Schwanheim V | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 2:4 | |||||
15:00 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 3:3 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:30 v | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 4:2 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Kelkheim II | |||||
09:30 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | TSG Oberursel II | 5:1 | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | TuS Schwanheim V | 5:1 | |||||
13:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | TV Langenselbold V | 3:3 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | |||||
17:30 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | TSG Oberursel II | 4:2 | |||||
17:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 6:0 | |||||
18:30 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | TV Langenselbold V | 4:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 00:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | spielfrei | ||||
15:00 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | SG Kelkheim II | 0:6 | |||||
15:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 5:1 | |||||
15:30 | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | TuS Schwanheim V | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 00:00 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 6:0 | |||||
14:00 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 1:5 | |||||
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 20:00 v | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | TSG Oberursel II | 6:0 | |||
Do. | 17.01.2019 | 20:15 v | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 0:6 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Langenselbold V | |||||
10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | TSG Oberursel II | 6:0 | |||||
11:30 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | SG Kelkheim II | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 00:00 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | spielfrei | ||||
09:45 | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 1:5 | |||||
13:00 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 5:1 | |||||
Mo. | 11.02.2019 | 20:30 v | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 4:2 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TuS Schwanheim V | |||||
09:30 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | TSG Oberursel II | 6:0 | |||||
11:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | TV Langenselbold V | 5:1 | |||||
12:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | SG Kelkheim II | 2:4 | |||||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 20:00 v | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 0:6 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 00:00 | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | spielfrei | ||||
11:00 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 1:5 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2019 | 20:15 v | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | 6:0 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 00:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | spielfrei | ||||
11:00 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | TuS Schwanheim V | 3:3 | |||||
12:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | 1:5 | |||||
15:30 | Hessentagshalle | TV Langenselbold V | SG Kelkheim II | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:45 v | Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen | SG Kelkheim II | TSG Oberursel II | 6:0 | |||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 20:30 v | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | SG Kelkheim II | 0:6 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Bremthal / Fischbach IV | |||||
15:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | 0:6 | |||||
19:00 | Turnhalle TuS Schwanheim | TuS Schwanheim V | TV Langenselbold V | 6:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VII | |||||
09:30 | Gymnasium Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | TV Langenselbold V | 6:0 | NA | ||||
12:30 v | Staufenhalle | SG Bremthal / Fischbach III | TuS Schwanheim V | 6:0 | NA |