Bezirk Frankfurt 2017/18
Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksoberliga Frankfurt
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 00:00 | SG TGU/TG Höchst | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | TV Hofheim II | 5:1 | |||||
11:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | BV Frankfurt | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 17:30 v | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:1 | |||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | |||||
09:30 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:0 | |||||
11:30 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 5:1 | |||||
15:30 | Sportpark Preungesheim | BV Frankfurt | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 00:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | spielfrei | ||||
10:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Frankfurt | 0:6 | |||||
10:00 | Halle TG Höchst | SG TGU/TG Höchst | TV Hofheim II | 6:0 | |||||
11:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | TV Hofheim | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | |||||
09:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 0:6 | |||||
09:30 h | X | BV Frankfurt | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 4:2 | |||||
10:30 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 3:3 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | BV Frankfurt | 4:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Hofheim II | |||||
09:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 4:2 | |||||
09:00 h | X | BV Frankfurt | TV Hofheim | 4:2 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 17:30 t/v | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 1:5 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | spielfrei | ||||
15:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BV Frankfurt | |||||
09:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | TV Hofheim II | 2:4 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Hofheim | 2:4 | |||||
11:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG TGU/TG Höchst | |||||
09:30 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | TV Hofheim | 5:1 | |||||
11:00 h | Sportpark Preungesheim | BV Frankfurt | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 3:3 | |||||
12:30 | Sporthalle TV Laufach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 00:00 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | TV Hofheim | 3:3 | |||||
11:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Hofheim II | 0:6 | |||||
14:00 | TG Unterliederbach | SG TGU/TG Höchst | BV Frankfurt | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | |||||
11:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | SG TGU/TG Höchst | 1:5 | |||||
11:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 1:5 | |||||
17:00 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule | BV Frankfurt | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 00:00 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | Turnhalle an der Comenius-Schule | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | BV Frankfurt | 0:6 | |||||
12:00 | Halle TG Höchst | SG TGU/TG Höchst | TV Hofheim | 6:0 | |||||
12:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | TV Hofheim II | 5:1 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 11:30 v | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:0 | NA | ||
18:00 v | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 4:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 00:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim II | spielfrei | ||||
14:53 v | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim | BV Frankfurt | 1:5 | |||||
17:00 | TG Unterliederbach | SG TGU/TG Höchst | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:0 | |||||
17:05 v | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Hofheim | |||||
12:30 | Sporthalle TV Laufach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 0:6 | |||||
15:30 h | Sportpark Preungesheim | BV Frankfurt | TV Hofheim II | 1:5 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 16:00 t/v | TG Unterliederbach | SG TGU/TG Höchst | SG Bremthal/SG Kelkheim | 6:0 | |||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 00:00 | BV Frankfurt | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | TG Unterliederbach | SG TGU/TG Höchst | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 3:3 |