Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Oberbayern
Bezirksklasse A - West
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 80337-1 | 43 | MTV München | 1. BC München III | 1:7 | |||
14:15 v | 81377-3 | 37 | FT München Blumenau | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | 8:0 | |||||
16:00 v | 81377-3 | 38 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | VfL Kaufering | 3:5 | |||||
16:30 v | 80337-1 | 44 | 1. BC München III | ESV München II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 81377-3 | 39 | FT München Blumenau | VfL Kaufering | 4:4 | |||||
18:40 v | 80337-1 | 45 | MTV München | ESV München II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 80992-1 | 40 | OSC München IV | SV Esting | 6:2 | |||
12:15 v | 80992-1 | 41 | SV Esting | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 5:3 | |||||
14:15 v | 80992-1 | 42 | OSC München IV | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 81377-3 | 49 | FT München Blumenau | OSC München IV | 7:1 | |||
16:15 v | 81377-3 | 50 | OSC München IV | MTV München | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 81377-3 | 51 | FT München Blumenau | MTV München | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 | 80639-1 | 46 | ESV München II | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 4:4 | |||
11:10 v | 80639-1 | 47 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | 3:4 | |||||
14:15 v | 80639-1 | 48 | ESV München II | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | 5:2 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 82140-1 | 52 | SV Esting | VfL Kaufering | 4:4 | |||
12:30 v | 82140-1 | 53 | VfL Kaufering | 1. BC München III | 2:6 | |||||
14:45 v | 82140-1 | 54 | SV Esting | 1. BC München III | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 80992-1 | 55 | OSC München IV | ESV München II | 8:0 | NA | ||
14:00 v | 80337-1 | 58 | MTV München | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | 80992-1 | 57 | OSC München IV | VfL Kaufering | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 v | 80337-1 | 59 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | SV Esting | 0:8 | NA | ||||
18:00 v | 80992-1 | 56 | ESV München II | VfL Kaufering | 0:8 | NA | ||||
18:00 v | 80337-1 | 60 | MTV München | SV Esting | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | 81675-1 | 61 | 1. BC München III | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 8:0 | |||
13:45 v | 81675-1 | 62 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | FT München Blumenau | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 v | 81675-1 | 63 | 1. BC München III | FT München Blumenau | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 86916-1 | 64 | VfL Kaufering | MTV München | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | 82256-1 | 67 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | 1. BC München III | 3:5 | |||||
14:15 v | 82140-1 | 70 | SV Esting | FT München Blumenau | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 86916-1 | 65 | MTV München | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 82256-1 | 68 | 1. BC München III | OSC München IV | 8:0 | |||||
16:00 v | 82140-1 | 71 | FT München Blumenau | ESV München II | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 86916-1 | 66 | VfL Kaufering | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 v | 82256-1 | 69 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck III | OSC München IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 v | 82140-1 | 72 | SV Esting | ESV München II | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)